Skip to content
  • Home
  • All
    • Shop Bestseller
    • Shop All
  • FESTIVE WEAR
  • Shop Clothes
    • Sweaters & Knits
    • Jackets & Outerwear
    • Tops & Blouses
    • Dresses & Jumpsuits
    • Matching Sets
    • Skirts
    • Trousers
    • Footwear
    • Shapewear
    • Plus Size
    • Wedding Guest Dresses
    • Jewellery
  • Shop Shoes
    • Shop All Boots
    • Flats
    • Heels
    • Shop All Shoes
  • Shop Accessories
    • Shop Hats
    • Shop Scarves
    • Shop Bags
    • Shop Jewellery
    • Shop All Accessories
  • Contact
  • About us
  • FAQ
  • Track my order
  • instagram Instagram
Cart

Free Tracked Shipping

30-Day Money-Back Guarantee


  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa
Add 1 more item to save an extra 10%!
10% off
15% off
20% off
25% off
Your cart is currently empty.
  • instagram Instagram

Currency

  • Canada (CAD $)
  • United Kingdom (GBP £)
  • United States (USD $)
icon-search Search
icon-search Search icon-bag-minimalCart
  • Home
  • All
    • Shop Bestseller
    • Shop All
  • FESTIVE WEAR
  • Shop Clothes
    • Sweaters & Knits
    • Jackets & Outerwear
    • Tops & Blouses
    • Dresses & Jumpsuits
    • Matching Sets
    • Skirts
    • Trousers
    • Footwear
    • Shapewear
    • Plus Size
    • Wedding Guest Dresses
    • Jewellery
  • Shop Shoes
    • Shop All Boots
    • Flats
    • Heels
    • Shop All Shoes
  • Shop Accessories
    • Shop Hats
    • Shop Scarves
    • Shop Bags
    • Shop Jewellery
    • Shop All Accessories
  • Contact
  • About us
  • FAQ
  • Track my order
Autumn Sale: Up to 50% off
Free Shipping on All UK Orders

Size guide

SizeLength (in)Chest (in)Shoulder (in)Sleeve (in)Height (in)
X-SMALL2640.918.920.961
SMALL26.842.519.521.363
MEDIUM27.644.120.121.765-68.9
LARGE28.345.720.72266.9-70.9
X-LARGE29.147.221.322.468.9-72.8
XX-LARGE29.948.821.922.868.9-72.8
XXX-LARGE30.350.422.423.268.9-74.8
SizeLength (cm)Chest (cm)Shoulder (cm)Sleeve (cm)Height (cm)
X-SMALL661044853155
SMALL6810849.554160
MEDIUM701125155165-175
LARGE7211652.556170-180
X-LARGE741205457175-185
XX-LARGE7612455.558175-185
XXX-LARGE771285759175-190

Store Policies

  • Privacy Policy
  • Refund & Return Policy
  • Shipping Policy
  • Terms Of Service
  • Transactions Policy

Contact

Have a question about your order or need help with something else?

📧 Email:  hello@bybellmere.com 

📞 Call: +31687914174

Our team is available Monday to Friday, 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM (EST) and usually responds within 12–24 hours on business days.

Thank you for your patience!

Company Info

Shop Name: Bellmere

Company Name: Bellmere

Company Registration Number: 76360601

Business address: Ten Katestraat 35, 6531 EE Nijmegen, Netherlands

MENU

  • Home
  • Shop Sale
  • Shop Bestseller
  • Shop Boots
  • Shop Knitwear
  • Search

Currency

  • Canada (CAD $)
  • United Kingdom (GBP £)
  • United States (USD $)
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Powered by Shopify

Women's Grey Fashion Garment with Contemporary Design for Casual Everyday Styling, Versatile Wardrobe Wear and Modern Daily Looks